House of Representatives
Menu Icon


Tenure

For information on sorting and/or exporting this list of tenure please view the bottom of this page.

Command item
Command item
   |       
RepresentativeEmailDistrictPartyTenure
     
Armes, Don 63R2014
Blackwell, Gus 61R2014
DeWitt, Dale 38R2014
Dorman, Joe 65D2014
Hamilton, Rebecca 89D2014
Reynolds, Mike 91R2014
Trebilcock, John 98R2014
Banz, Gary W. 101R2016
Billy, Lisa J. 42R2016
Brown, Mike 4D2016
Coody, Ann 64R2016
Cooksey, Marian 39R2016
Cox, Doug 5R2016
Denney, Lee 33R2016
Glenn, Larry 7D2016
Hickman, Jeffrey W. 58R2016
Jackson, Mike 40R2016
Kern, Sally 84R2016
Martin, Steve 10R2016
McDaniel, Jeannie 78D2016
McPeak, Jerry 13D2016
Morrissette, Richard 92D2016
Peterson, Pam 67R2016
Pruett, R. C. 19D2016
Rousselot, Wade 12D2016
Shelton, Mike 97D2016
Sherrer, Ben 8D2016
Shoemake, Jerry 16D2016
Wesselhoft, Paul 54R2016
Cannaday, Ed 15D2018
Dank, David 85R2018
Derby, David 74R2018
Enns, John 41R2018
Hoskin, Chuck 6D2018
Inman, Scott 94D2018
Johnson, Dennis 50R2018
Jordan, Fred 69R2018
Joyner, Charlie 95R2018
Martin, Scott 46R2018
McCullough, Mark 30R2018
McDaniel, Randy 83R2018
McNiel, Skye 29R2018
Murphey, Jason 31R2018
Pittman, Anastasia 99D2018
Proctor, Eric 77D2018
Renegar, Brian 17D2018
Schwartz, Colby 43R2018
Sears, Earl 11R2018
Shannon, T. W. 62R2018
Thomsen, Todd 25R2018
Watson, Weldon 79R2018
Christian, Mike 93R2020
Kirby, Dan 75R2020
Kouplen, Steve 24D2020
Moore, Lewis H. 96R2020
Nelson, Jason 87R2020
Ortega, Charles 52R2020
Osborn, Leslie 47R2020
Ownbey, Pat 48R2020
Ritze, Mike 80R2020
Sanders, Mike 59R2020
Scott, Seneca 72D2020
Williams, Cory T. 34D2020
Wright, Harold 57R2020
Bennett, John 2R2022
Brumbaugh, David 76R2022
Casey, Dennis 35R2022
Cockroft, Josh 27R2022
Condit, Donnie 18D2022
Fourkiller, William 86D2022
Grau, Randy 81R2022
Hall, Elise 100R2022
Hardin, Tommy 49R2022
Lockhart, James 3D2022
Mulready, Glen 68R2022
Newell, Tom 28R2022
Nollan, Jadine 66R2022
Quinn, Marty 9R2022
Roberts, Dustin 21R2022
Roberts, Sean 36R2022
Russ, Todd 55R2022
Stiles, Aaron 45R2022
Vaughan, Steve 37R2022
Virgin, Emily 44D2022
Biggs, Scott R. 51R2024
Cleveland, Bobby 20R2024
Echols, Jon 90R2024
Fisher, Dan 60R2024
Floyd, Kay 88D2024
Henke, Katie 71R2024
Hulbert, Arthur 14R2024
Matthews, Kevin 73D2024
McBride, Mark 53R2024
McCall, Charles A. 22R2024
McDaniel, Curtis 1D2024
O'Donnell, Terry 23R2024
Perryman, David L. 56D2024
Smalley, Jason 32R2024
Turner, Mike 82R2024
Walker, Ken 70R2024
Wood, Justin F. 26R2024

You can click on any of the column heading titles to sort by that column (There may be a short delay when you change the sort order). Click on the Representative's Name to view their page of information.

Notice: To export this list to Microsoft Excel, Adobe Acrobat, or Microsoft Word click on one of the push buttons on the right side of the grid header below. You will need to have Microsoft Excel/Word 2003 or higher and/or Adobe Acrobat Reader installed! You may have to allow popups or add www.okhouse.gov as a trusted site before the export will work.


Tenure Listing for Oklahoma House of Representatives - 54th Legislature

If you do not have Adobe Acrobat Reader, then you may download the free Acrobat Reader program by clicking here or on the 'Get Adobe Reader' logo above.

Address: 2300 N Lincoln Blvd., State Capitol Building, Oklahoma City, OK 73105
Phone: (405) 521-2711 | (800) 522-8502 | (800) 522-8506 (Relay Oklahoma)